- Joined
- Sep 1, 2015
- Messages
- 2,099
- Reaction score
- 3,094
- Gender
- Male
- Country
Use this thread to nominate the Best Transformation. A transformation can be any form, mode, or power-up.
Voting rules:
Please forward any questions to the Awards Info Thread.
(God Soul: Chronos) | - | Zeref Dragneel (Fairy Heart) |
- You are allowed one vote
- You are permitted to change your vote while polls are open
- If there is a tie, a staff pick will break the lock
DiMaria Yesta (God Soul: Chronos) - 12 Nominations
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul: Mirajane Alegria) - 7 Nominations
Sting Eucliffe (White Shadow Dragon Mode) - 6 Nominations
Zeref Dragneel (Fairy Heart Transformation) - 6 Nominations
Irene Belserion (Dragon Form) - 4 Nominations
Wendy Marvell (Dragon Force) - 4 Nominations
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul: Mirajane Seilah) - 4 Nominations
Natsu Dragneel (E.N.D Form) - 3 Nominations
Gray Fullbuster(Devil Slayer Form) - 3 Nominations
Seilah (Etherious Form) - 3 Nomination
Future Rogue Cheney(White Shadow Dragon Mode) - 2 Nominations
Bloodman (Third Seal) - 2 Nominations
Lucy Heartfilia (Aquarius Stardress) - 2 Nominations
Natsu Dragneel (7DS Form) - 1 Nomination
Pantherlily (Battle Mode Form) - 1 Nomination
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul) - 1 Nomination
Mard Geer Tartaros (Etherious Form) - 1 Nomination
Lisanna Strauss (Animal Soul: Pig) - 1 Nomination
Wall Eehto (Assault Mode) - 1 Nomination
Acnologia (Dragon Form) - 1 Nomination
Lucy Heartfilia (Sagittarius Stardress) - 1 Nomination
Gajeel Redfox (Jet Black Iron Dragon Mode) - 1 Nomination
Lucy McGarden (Cancer Stardress) - 1 Nomination
Erza Scarlet (Purgatory Armor) - 1 Nomination
Virgo (Gorilla Transformation) - 1 Nomination
Makarov Dreyar (Titan Form) - 1 Nomination
Cobra (Dragon Slayer Form) - 1 Nomination
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul: Mirajane Alegria) - 7 Nominations
Sting Eucliffe (White Shadow Dragon Mode) - 6 Nominations
Zeref Dragneel (Fairy Heart Transformation) - 6 Nominations
Irene Belserion (Dragon Form) - 4 Nominations
Wendy Marvell (Dragon Force) - 4 Nominations
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul: Mirajane Seilah) - 4 Nominations
Natsu Dragneel (E.N.D Form) - 3 Nominations
Gray Fullbuster(Devil Slayer Form) - 3 Nominations
Seilah (Etherious Form) - 3 Nomination
Future Rogue Cheney(White Shadow Dragon Mode) - 2 Nominations
Bloodman (Third Seal) - 2 Nominations
Lucy Heartfilia (Aquarius Stardress) - 2 Nominations
Natsu Dragneel (7DS Form) - 1 Nomination
Pantherlily (Battle Mode Form) - 1 Nomination
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul) - 1 Nomination
Mard Geer Tartaros (Etherious Form) - 1 Nomination
Lisanna Strauss (Animal Soul: Pig) - 1 Nomination
Wall Eehto (Assault Mode) - 1 Nomination
Acnologia (Dragon Form) - 1 Nomination
Lucy Heartfilia (Sagittarius Stardress) - 1 Nomination
Gajeel Redfox (Jet Black Iron Dragon Mode) - 1 Nomination
Lucy McGarden (Cancer Stardress) - 1 Nomination
Erza Scarlet (Purgatory Armor) - 1 Nomination
Virgo (Gorilla Transformation) - 1 Nomination
Makarov Dreyar (Titan Form) - 1 Nomination
Cobra (Dragon Slayer Form) - 1 Nomination
DiMaria Yesta (God Soul: Chronos) - 21 votes
Sting Eucliffe (White Shadow Dragon Mode) - 10 votes
Irene Belserion (Dragon Form) - 5 votes
Sting Eucliffe (White Shadow Dragon Mode) - 10 votes
Irene Belserion (Dragon Form) - 5 votes
Mirajane Strauss (Satan Soul: Mirajane Alegria) - 10 votes
Zeref Dragneel (Fairy Heart Transformation) - 25 votes
Wendy Marvell (Dragon Force) - 10 votes
Zeref Dragneel (Fairy Heart Transformation) - 25 votes
Wendy Marvell (Dragon Force) - 10 votes
Please forward any questions to the Awards Info Thread.
Last edited: